Diferencies ente revisiones de «Campeonatu d'Europa de Saltos de la FEI»

{| {{Medayistes|tipu=2}}
|- bgcolor="efefef" valign=center
| I <br/>[[1957]]<br/>[[Rotterdam]] ({{NLD}}) || rowspan=12 colspan=63 align=center| Nun hebo competición d'equipos
|-
| II <br/>[[1958]]<br/>[[Aquisgrán]] ({{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}})
|}
|-
| XIV <br/>[[1977]] <br/>[[Viena]] ({{AUT}})
| rowspan=4 | XIV <br/>[[1977]] <br/>[[Viena]] ({{AUT}}) || rowspan=4 | {{NLD}}<br />(20 puntos) || [[Harry Wouters|H. Wouters]] || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(20,25 puntos) || [[Derek Ricketts|D. Ricketts]] || rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}} || [[Norbert Koof|N. Koof]]
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{NDL}}<br />(20 puntos) || [[Harry Wouters|H. Wouters]] || ''Salerno''
|-
| [[Anton Ebben|A. Ebben]] || [[Debbie''Jumbo Johnsey|D. Johnsey]] || [[Lutz Merkel|L. Merkel]]Design''
|-
| [[Henk Nooren|H. Nooren]] || [[Harvey Smith|H. Smith]] || [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]]''Pluco''
|-
| [[Johan Heins|J. Heins]] || [[David''Seven Broome|D. Broome]] || [[Gert Wiltfang|G. Wiltfang]]Valleys''
|}
|- bgcolor="efefef"
|
| rowspan=4 | XV <br/>[[1979]]<br/>[[Rotterdam]] <br />({{NLD}}) || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(24,70 puntos)|| [[Malcolm Pyrah|M. Pyrah]] || rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}<br />(30,95 puntos) || [[Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann|H. W. Johannsmann]] || rowspan=4 | {{IRL}}<br />(34,10 puntos) || [[John Roche|J. Roche]]
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(20,25 puntos) || [[Derek Ricketts|D. Ricketts]] || ''Hydrophane Coldstream''
|-
| [[Debbie Johnsey|D. Johnsey]] || ''Moxy''
|-
| [[Harvey Smith|H. Smith]] || ''Olympic Star''
|-
| [[David Broome|D. Broome]] || ''Philco''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}<br/> || [[Norbert Koof|N. Koof]] || ''Minister''
|-
| [[Lutz Merkel|L. Merkel]] || ''Salvaro''
|-
| [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]] || ''Agent''
|-
| [[Gert Wiltfang|G. Wiltfang]] || ''Davos''
|}
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| XV <br/>[[1979]] <br/>[[Rotterdam]] ({{NLD}})
| [[Derek Ricketts|D. Ricketts]] || [[Peter Luther|P. Luther]] || [[Gerry Mullins|G. Mullins]]
|
|- bgcolor="efefef"
{|
| [[Caroline Bradley|C. Bradley]] || [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]] || [[Con Power|C. Power]]
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(24,70 puntos) || [[Malcolm Pyrah|M. Pyrah]] || ''Law Court''
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| [[David Broome|D. Broome]] || [[Gert Wiltfang|G. Wiltfang]] || [[Eddie Macken|E. Macken]]
|-
| [[Derek Ricketts|D. Ricketts]] || ''Hydrophane Coldstream''
| rowspan=4 | XVI <br/>[[1981]] <br/>[[Múnich]] ({{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}) || rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}<br />(11,86 puntos)|| [[Norbert Koof|N. Koof]] || rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(21,86 puntos) || [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || rowspan=4 | {{NLD}}<br />(26,35 puntos) || [[Emile Hendrix|E. Hendrix]]
|-
| [[Caroline Bradley|C. Bradley]] || ''Tigre''
| [[Gert Wiltfang|G. Wiltfang]] || [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]] || [[Rob Ehrens|R. Ehrens]]
|-
| [[David Broome|D. Broome]] || ''Queensway Big Q''
| [[Peter Luther|P. Luther]] || [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]] || [[Henk Nooren|H. Nooren]]
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}<br />(30,95 puntos) || [[Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann|H. W. Johannsmann]] || ''Sarto''
|-
| [[Peter Luther|P. Luther]] || ''Livius''
| [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]] || [[Bruno Candrian|B. Candrian]] || [[Johan Heins|J. Heins]]
|-
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]] || ''Deister''
| rowspan=4 | XVII <br/>[[1983]] <br/>[[Hickstead]] ({{GBR}}) || rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(12,19 puntos) || [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]] || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(21,89 puntos) || [[Harvey Smith|H. Smith]] || rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}<br />(24,32 puntos) || [[Achaz von Buchwaldt|A. von Buchwaldt]]
|-
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| [[Gert Wiltfang|G. Wiltfang]] || ''Roman''
| [[Heidi Robbiani|H. Robbiani]] || [[David Broome|D. Broome]] || [[Michael Rüping|M. Rüping]]
|}
|- bgcolor="efefef"
|
| [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || [[Gert Wiltfang|G. Wiltfang]]
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{IRL}}<br />(34,10 puntos) || [[John Roche|J. Roche]] || ''Maigh Cuillin''
|-
| [[Gerry Mullins|G. Mullins]] || ''Ballinderry''
|-
| [[Con Power|C. Power]] || ''Rockbarton''
|-
| [[Eddie Macken|E. Macken]] || ''Carroll's Boomerang''
|}
|-
| XVI <br/>[[1981]] <br/>[[Múnich]] ({{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}})
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}<br />(11,86 puntos) || [[Norbert Koof|N. Koof]] || ''Fire''
|-
| [[Gert Wiltfang|G. Wiltfang]] || ''Roman''
|-
| [[Peter Luther|P. Luther]] || ''Livius''
|-
| [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]] || ''Deister''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(21,86 puntos) || [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || ''Trumpf Buur''
|-
| [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]] || ''Harley''
|-
| [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]] || ''Willora Carpets''
|-
| [[Bruno Candrian|B. Candrian]] || ''Van Gogh''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{NLD}}<br />(26,35 puntos) || [[Emile Hendrix|E. Hendrix]] || ''Livius''
|-
| [[Rob Ehrens|R. Ehrens]] || ''Koh-I-Noor''
|-
| [[Henk Nooren|H. Nooren]] || ''Opstalan II''
|-
| [[Johan Heins|J. Heins]] || ''Larramy''
|}
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| XVII <br/>[[1983]] <br/>[[Hickstead]] ({{GBR}})
| [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]] || [[Malcolm Pyrah|M. Pyrah]] || [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]]
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(12,19 puntos) || [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]] || ''Beethoven II''
|-
| [[Heidi Robbiani|H. Robbiani]] || ''Jessica V''
| rowspan=4 | XVIII <br/>[[1985]]<br/>[[Dinard]] ({{FRA}}) || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(21,56 puntos) || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(42,08 puntos) || [[Philippe Guerdat|P. Guerdat]] || rowspan=4 | {{DEU}}<br />(44,75 puntos) || [[Franke Sloothaak|F. Sloothaak]]
|-
| [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || ''Van Gogh''
| [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || [[Heidi Robbiani|H. Robbiani]] || [[Michael Rüping|M. Rüping]]
|-
| [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]] || ''Willora Swiss''
| [[Malcolm Pyrah|M. Pyrah]] || [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]] || [[Hauke Luther|H. Luther]]
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(21,89 puntos) || [[Harvey Smith|H. Smith]] || ''Sanyo Olympic Video''
|-
| [[David Broome|D. Broome]] || ''Mr. Ross''
| [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]]
|-
| [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || ''Ryan's Son''
|-
| [[Malcolm Pyrah|M. Pyrah]] || ''Towerlands Anglezarke''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}<br />(24,32 puntos) || [[Achaz von Buchwaldt|A. von Buchwaldt]] || ''Wendy''
|-
| [[Michael Rüping|M. Rüping]] || ''Caletto''
|-
| [[Gert Wiltfang|G. Wiltfang]] || ''Goldika''
|-
| [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]] || ''Deister''
|}
|-
| XVIII <br/>[[1985]]<br/>[[Dinard]] ({{FRA}})
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(21,56 puntos) || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || ''Everest St. James''
|-
| [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || ''Warren Point''
|-
| [[Malcolm Pyrah|M. Pyrah]] || ''Towerlands Anglezarke''
|-
| [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || ''Hopscotch''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(42,08 puntos) || [[Philippe Guerdat|P. Guerdat]] || ''Pybalia''
|-
| [[Heidi Robbiani|H. Robbiani]] || ''Jessica V''
|-
| [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]] || ''The Swan''
|-
| [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || ''Beethoven II''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{DEU|Alemaña Occidental}}<br />(44,75 puntos) || [[Franke Sloothaak|F. Sloothaak]] || ''Walido''
|-
| [[Michael Rüping|M. Rüping]] || ''Silbersee''
|-
| [[Hauke Luther|H. Luther]] || ''Livius''
|-
| [[Paul Schockemöhle|P. Schockemöhle]] || ''Deister''
|}
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| rowspan=4 | XIX <br/>[[1987]] <br/>[[Sankt-Gallen]] ({{CHE}}) || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(10,32 puntos)
|
| [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || rowspan=4 | {{FRA}}<br />(35,43 puntos) || [[Philippe Rozier|P. Rozier]] || rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(45,01 puntos) || [[Philippe Guerdat|P. Guerdat]]
{|
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(10,32 puntos) || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || ''Raffles Apollo''
| [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || [[Pierre Durand|P. Durand]] || [[Markus Fuchs|M. Fuchs]]
|-
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || ''Next Amada''
| [[Malcolm Pyrah|M. Pyrah]] || [[Frederic Cottier|F. Cottier]] || [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]]
|-
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| [[Malcolm Pyrah|M. Pyrah]] || ''Towerlands Anglezarke''
| [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || [[Michel Robert|M. Robert]] || [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]]
|-
| [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || ''Next Milton''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{FRA}}<br />(35,43 puntos) || [[Philippe Rozzier|P. Rozzier]] || ''Jiva Malesan''
|-
| [[Pierre Durand|P. Durand]] || ''Jappeloup de Luze''
|-
| [[Frederic Cottier|F. Cottier]] || ''Flambeau''
|-
| [[Michel Robert|M. Robert]] || ''Pequignet Lafayette''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(45,01 puntos) || [[Philippe Guerdat|P. Guerdat]] || ''Lanciano V''
|-
| [[Markus Fuchs|M. Fuchs]] || ''Shandor II''
|-
| [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]] || ''The Swan''
|-
| [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || ''Malesan Bordeau Corso''
|}
|-
| XX <br/>[[1989]] <br/>[[Rotterdam]] ({{NLD}})
| rowspan=4 | XX <br/>[[1989]] <br/>[[Rotterdam]] ({{NLD}}) || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(20,35 puntos) || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || rowspan=4 | {{FRA}}<br />(33,41 puntos) || [[Hervé Godignon|H. Godignon]] || rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(35,85 puntos) || [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]]
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(20,35 puntos) || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || ''Burmah Apollo''
|-
| [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || [[Philippe''Next Rozier|P. Rozier]] || [[Markus Fuchs|M. Fuchs]]Monsanta''
|-
| [[Joe Turi|J. Turi]] || [[Michel''Country Robert|M.Classics Robert]] || [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]]Kruger''
|-
| [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || [[Pierre''Next Durand|P. Durand]] || [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]]Milton''
|}
|- bgcolor="efefef"
|
| rowspan=4 | XXI <br/>[[1991]]<br/>[[La Baule]] ({{FRA}}) || rowspan=4 | {{NLD}}<br />(29,87 puntos) || [[Jos Lansink|J. Lansink]] || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(34,16 puntos) || [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(37,39 puntos) || [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]]
{|
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| rowspan=4 | {{FRA}}<br />(33,41 puntos) || [[Hervé Godignon|H. Godignon]] || ''Moët & Chandon La Belletière''
| [[Emile Hendrix|E. Hendrix]] || [[David Broome|D. Broome]] || [[Rudolf Letter|R. Letter]]
|-
| [[Philippe Rozzier|P. Rozzier]] || ''Oscar Minotière Malésan''
|-
| [[Michel Robert|M. Robert]] || ''Pequignet Lafayette''
|-
| [[Pierre Durand|P. Durand]] || ''Jappeloup de Luze''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(35,85 puntos) || [[Walter Gabathuler|W. Gabathuler]] || ''Moët & Chandon The Swan''
|-
| [[Markus Fuchs|M. Fuchs]] || ''Moët & Chandon Shandor''
|-
| [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || ''Moët & Chandon Corso''
|-
| [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]] || ''Moët & Chandon Dollar Girl''
|}
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| XXI <br/>[[1991]]<br/>[[La Baule]] ({{FRA}})
| [[Jan Tops|J. Tops]] || [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || [[Markus Fuchs|M. Fuchs]]
|
|- bgcolor="efefef"
{|
| [[Piet Raymakers|P. Raymakers]] || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]]
| rowspan=4 | {{NLD}}<br />(29,87 puntos) || [[Jos Lansink|J. Lansink]] || ''Optiebeurs Egano''
|-
| [[Emile Hendrix|E. Hendrix]] || ''Optiebeurs Aldato''
|-
| [[Jan Tops|J. Tops]] || ''Top Gun La Scilla''
|-
| [[Piet Raymakers|P. Raymakers]] || ''Ratina''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(34,16 puntos) || [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || ''Henderson Milton''
|-
| [[David Broome|D. Broome]] || ''Lannegan''
|-
| [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || ''Henderson Mon Santa''
|-
| [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || ''Phoenix Park''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(37,39 puntos) || [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]] || ''Dollar Girl''
|-
| [[Rudolf Letter|R. Letter]] || ''Nascon Cartier''
|-
| [[Markus Fuchs|M. Fuchs]] || ''Shandor''
|-
| [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || ''Quinta''
|}
|-
| XXII <br/>[[1993]] <br/>[[Xixón]] ({{ESP}})
| rowspan=4 | XXII <br/>[[1993]] <br/>[[Xixón]] ({{ESP}}) || rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(19,23 puntos) || [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(21,15 puntos)|| [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || rowspan=4 | {{FRA}}<br />(29,88 puntos) || [[Hubert Boudry|H. Boudry]]
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(19,23 puntos) [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || ''Quinta C''
|-
| [[Lesley Mcnaught-Mändli|L. Mcnaught-Mändli]] || [[Michael''Mändli-Pirol Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || [[Michel Robert|M. Robert]]IV''
|-
| [[Stefan Lauber|S. Lauber]] || [[Mark''Lugana Armstrong|M. Armstrong]] || [[Hervé Godignon|H. Godignon]]II''
|-
| [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]] || [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || [[Eric Navet|E. Navet]]''Dylano''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(21,15 puntos) || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || ''Everest Dollar Girl''
|-
| [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || ''Everest Midnight Madness''
|-
| [[Mark Armstrong|M. Armostrong]] || ''Corella''
|-
| [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || ''Everest Gammon''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{FRA}}<br />(29,88 puntos) || [[Hubert Boudry|H. Boudry]] || ''San Patrignano Razzia''
|-
| [[Michel Robert|M. Robert]] || ''Miss San Patrignano''
|-
| [[Hervé Godignon|H. Godignon]] || ''Twist du Valon''
|-
| [[Éric Navet|É. Navet]] || ''Waiti Quito de Baussy''
|}
|- bgcolor="efefef"
| XXIII <br/>[[1995]] <br/>[[Sankt-Gallen]] ({{CHE}})
| rowspan=4 | XXIII <br/>[[1995]] <br/>[[Sankt-Gallen]] ({{CHE}}) || rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(8 puntos) || [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(12 puntos) || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || rowspan=4 | {{FRA}}<br />(16 puntos) || [[Hervé Godignon|H. Godignon]]
|
|- bgcolor="efefef"
{|
| [[Lesley Mcnaught-Mändli|L. Mcnaught-Mändli]] || [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || [[Jean-Maurice Bonneau|J. M. Bonneau]]
| rowspan=4 | {{CHE}}<br />(8 puntos)|| [[Willi Melliger|W. Melliger]] || ''Calvaro''
|- bgcolor="efefef"
|-
| [[Stefan Lauber|S. Lauber]] || [[Stephen Bradley|S. Bradley]] || [[Alexandra Ledermann|A. Ledermann]]
| [[Lesley Mcnaught-Mändli|L. Mcnaught-Mändli]] || ''Mändli-Doenhoff''
|- bgcolor="efefef"
|-
| [[Markus Fuchs|M. Fuchs]] || [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || [[Roger Yves Bost|R. Y. Bost]]
| [[Stefan Lauber|S. Lauber]] || ''Baby Network Escado''
|-
| [[Thomas Fuchs|T. Fuchs]] || ''Major AC Folien''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(12 puntos) || [[Nick Skelton|N. Skelton]] || ''Everest Dollar Girl''
|-
| [[Michael Whitaker|M. Whitaker]] || ''Everest Two Step''
|-
| [[Stephen Bradley|S. Bradley]] || ''Endeavour''
|-
| [[John Whitaker|J. Whitaker]] || ''Everest Welham''
|}
|
{|
| rowspan=4 | {{FRA}}<br />(16 puntos) || [[Hervé Godignon|H. Godignon]] || ''Unic du Perchis''
|-
| [[Jean-Maurice Bonneau|J. M. Bonneau]] || ''Pironniere''
|-
| [[Alexandra Ledermann|A. Ledermann]] || ''Rochet''
|-
| [[Roger Yves Bost|R. Y. Bost]] || ''Souviens Toi III''
|}
|-
| rowspan=4 | XXIV <br/>[[1997]] <br/>[[Mannheim]] ({{DEU}}) || rowspan=4 | {{DEU}}<br />(15,75 puntos) || [[Markus Merschformann|M. Merschformann]] || rowspan=4 | {{NLD}}<br />(21,61 puntos) || [[Bert Romp|B. Romp]] || rowspan=4 | {{GBR}}<br />(34,86 puntos) || [[Robert Smith|R. Smith]]
559

ediciones